SV Pocking

Leichtathletik

Nächste Wettkämpfe

» Weitere Wettkämpfe

Stadionrekorde

Frauen
Männer

Frauen

50m
6.7 secWeber Susi (67)1.FC Passau1985
60m
7.71 secRockmeier Birgit (73)LAG Mittlere Isar1995
75m
9.95 secFlorian Simone (80)LG Wolfstein1995
100m
12.03 secKrauss Inge (68)ETSV Landshut1987
150m
17.95 secRockmeier Birgit (73)LAG Mittlere Isar1995
200m
24.38 secKrauss Inge (68)ETSV Landshut1987
300m
38.72 secRockmeier Birgit (73)LAG Mittlere Isar1995
400m
55.96 secRichter Evelyn (65)ETSV Landshut1992
600m
1:42.47 secDatzer Angelika (70)LG Passau1996
800m
2:12.8 minKaseder Karin (48)SV Pocking1979
1000m
2:47.82 minKleis Margit (77)LG Pocking-Ruhstorf1995
1500m
4:39.6 minHutterer Heidi (59)TG Landshut1978
Meile
5:33.71 minWagner Ulrike (72)ASV ASKÖ Salzburg1997
3000m
9:51.71 minBaumann Sandra (72)IGLA Harmonie1995
5000m
17:49,75 minSteiger Angela (58)1.FC Passau1994
80m Hü
12.6 secProbst Eva (65)TuS Pfarrkirchen1979
100m Hü
14.48 secWittenzellner Claudia (74)Deggendorf1992
300m Hü
45.39 secLenz Kathrin (77)LG Wolfstein1992
400m Hü
60.15 secGallner Sandra (68)ETSV Landshut1992
4x50m
28.16 secTV Hauzenberg1995
4x75m
38.42 secLG Rupertiwinkel1995
4x100m
48.13ETSV Landshut1992
4x400m
4:30.3 secATSV Ranshofen1979
Weitsprung
5.63 mEbner Heidi (64)TV Hauzenberg1987
Hochsprung
1.73 mVenter OrlaVasas Budapest1985
Stabhochsprung
2.30 mEbner Heidi (64)TV Hauzenberg1991
Kugelstoß
16.55 mWeiser Katja (66)LAC Quelle1990
Diskuswurf
57.50 mMerczeg AgnesVasas Budapest1985
Speerwurf
48.70 mGast Sike (72)LG Karlsruhe1991
Siebenkampf
5062 PunkteEbner Heidi (64)TV Hauzenberg1993

Männer

50m
5.9Kapfer Siegfried (56)LG Passau1986
60m
6.88Mooshammer Alex (72)LAC Ried1996
75m
8.5Heingassner Bernhard (68)LG Ried1985
100m
10.73Palfinger Hannes (73)Union Salzburg1994
150m
16.32Angerer Klaus (69)ULC Linz1998
200m
21.13Seewald Gerhard (61)SV Gendorf1988
300m
34.18Angerer Klaus (69)ULC Linz1998
400m
47.37Angerer Klaus (69)Union Salzburg1994
600m
01:24,3Schuster Johannes (82)TSV Deggendorf2000
800m
1:55.10Pichler Günther (68)Union Hofkirchen1992
1000m
2:27.39Haas Patrick (67)LCAV Doubrava1987
1500m
3:55.28Hammer-Behringer Klaus (63)1.FC Passau1997
2000m
5:31.01Herzog Albert (63)SV Gendorf1997
3000m
8:26.42Herzog Albert (63)SV Gendorf1997
5000m
14:29.87Platzer Robert (70)LCAV doubrava1997
10000m
31:12.10Hammer-Behringer Klaus (63)1.FC Passau1994
80m Hü
11.40Dirndorfer Max (85)SV Pocking2000
110m Hü
14.67Brattinger Werner (65)LAC Quelle1989
200m Hü
24.54Pawelke Ingo (75)LG Regensburg1994
300m Hü
40.13Stolz Andreas (77)LG Pocking-Ru.1994
400m Hü
52.45Lang Karl (70)Union Salzburg1995
2000m Hi
6:20.30Lenz Martin (72)DJK Hinterschm.1988
3000m Hi
9:14.83Eckmüller Herbert (60)Böhmzwiesel1988
4x 50m
27.96LG Wolfstein1995
4x 75m
35.4LG Pocking-Ruhstorf1992
4x100m
42.51.FC Pasau1986
4x400m
3:30.91FTSV Straubing2002
Weitsprung
7.14Reinelt Helmut (63)MTV Ingolstadt1986
Hochsprung
2.16Riepl Anton (69)SF Essing1992
Stabhoch
4.70Jelinek Klaus (68)TSV München-Ost1985
Dreisprung
14.95Asenkerschbaumer K. (59)SV Gendorf1979
Kugelstoß
18.70Pöhn Stefan (73)TV Zwiesel1992
Diskuswurf
62,51Weißhaidinger Lukas (92)ÖTB OÖ LA2016
Speerwurf
75.40Benninger Christian (71)SV Gendorf1991
Hammerwurf
58.96Klöhr Michael (62)SV Achenmühle1980
Zehnkampf
5897Maryniak Helmut (68)TSV Plattling1993